Talentovka 2006 - výsledky

Zobrazeno: 1301

Pořadí
Jméno
Škola
R. nar.
Cvičení
1. 

Májová Martina

Chotěboř, ZŠ Smetanova

1991
86
2. - 3.

Mikésková Dominika

Havlíčkův Brod, Nuselská 3240

1993
81
2. - 3.

Pejcharová Markéta

Světlá, ZŠ Lánecká

1992
81
4. 

Prášková Martina

Světlá, ZŠ Lánecká

1992
78
5. - 6.

Beran Luboš

Havlíčkův Brod, Nuselská 3240

1993
75
5. - 6.

Kasalová Marie

ZŠ Krucemburk

1991
75
7. - 8.

Šťastný Michal

Chotěboř, ZŠ Smetanova

1991
74
7. - 8.

Májová Marcela

Chotěboř, ZŠ Smetanova

1991
74
9. - 11.

Nevečeřalová Alena

ZŠ Lipnice n. S.

1991
72
9. - 11.

Dušek Vít

Chotěboř, ZŠ Smetanova

1992
72
9. - 11.

Jirásek Radek

Chotěboř, ZŠ Smetanova

1992
72
12. - 13.

Jirásková Veronika

Havlíčkův Brod, Nuselská 3240

1993
63
12. - 13.

Brigant Lukáš

Havlíčkův Brod, Nuselská 3240

1993
63
14. 

Brunerová Lucie

ZŠ Lipnice n. S.

1992
62
15. - 16.

Janák Daniel

Havlíčkův Brod, Nuselská 3240

1994
59
15. - 16.

Dvořáková Michaela

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ V Sadech

1993
59
17. - 18.

Doktor Ondřej

Světlá n.S., ZŠ Lánecká

1992
57
17. - 18.

Laštovička Petr

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ V Sadech

1991
57
19. 

Kohlová Hana

ZŠ Krucemburk

1992
56
20. 

Meloun Ondřej

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ Štáflova

1992
54
21.

Kocourková Lucie

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ Wolkerova

1993
52
22. 

Kopecká Gabriela

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ V Sadech

1992
50
23. 

Zadina David

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ Štáflova

1991
49
24. - 25.

Zadina Luboš

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ Wolkerova

1993
42
24. - 25.

Trtík Petr

Světlá n. S., ZŠ Lánecká ul.

1992
42
26. - 27.

Dolejší Jana

ZŠ Lipnice n. S.

1992
40
26. - 27.

Jirák Tomáš

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ Wolkerova

1992
40
28. - 29.

Procházková Iveta

ZŠ Krucemburk

1991
39
28. - 29.

Novotný Miloš

ZŠ Krucemburk

1991
39
30. - 31.

Veselská Bára

ZŠ Krucemburk

1991
37
30. - 31.

Kárníková Radka

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ Wolkerova

1993
37
32. 

Pátková Markéta

ZŠ Vilémov

1991
36
33. 

Doležálková Pavla

ZŠ Vilémov

1992
35
34. - 36.

Sika Milan

Světlá n.S., ZŠ Lánecká ul.

1992
25
34. - 36.

Salivarová Kristýna

Chotěboř,ZŠ Smetanova

1992
25
34. - 36.

Červená Eliška

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ Wolkerova

1992
25
37. - 38.

Baštová Kateřina

Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova

1991
23
37. - 38.

Slanařová Veronika

ZŠ Krucemburk

1992
23
39. 

Šišková Dana

Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova

1991
21
40. 

Beránek Josef

Havlíčkův Brod, ZŠ V Sadech

1992
20
41. 

Zmek Lukáš

Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova

1992
19
42. 

Semrád Tomáš

Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova

1992
15
43. 

Szilva Vladimír

Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova

1992
13




Vítězná Trojice

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev