2009

Zobrazeno: 1752

 

2009
Pracoviště Bratříků
 
O4.
třídní:  Mgr. Miroslav Ježek

Adamcová Marie
Beránková Petra
Bílková Jana
Bošacká Aneta
Císařová Věra
Dvořák Martin
Halíková Blanka
Hofmanová Ingrid
Hurychová Pavlína
Ježek Daniel
Kadlec Václav
Kajuková Michaela
Kavka Luboš
Komárková Jana
Langhans Ondřej
Marková Michala
Pešková Aneta
Pfeiferová Michaela
Poláková Veronika
Sládek Tomáš
Stehnová Marcela
Široká Barbora
Štamferová Anita
Tumová Markéta
Velíšková Soňa
Vondráková Jana
Zahálková Jitka
Zelenková Markéta
       

Č3. K
třídní: PhDr. Etela Stará

Adamcová Alena
Bergrová Ivana
Brada Miroslav
Budín Ondřej
Dundáčková Anna
Dušková Lenka
Hartová Eva
Horáková Andrea
Horáková Monika
Junová Veronika
Klepetko Jiří
Novák Radomír
Novotný Radek
Pleskač Vladimír
Slanina Roman
Svíčka Ondřej
Škranc Filip
Vácha Josef
Váchová Gabriela
Zavřelová Martina
  

N2.
třídní:  Ing. Zdeněk Janča

Burda David
Čížkovská Lucie
Dohnal Petr
Hrdličková Veronika
Jadrná Pavlína
Klementová Jana
Kopecký Petr
Krpálek Michal
Kučírek Václav
Malinová Markéta
Milfaitová Marie
Nechvátalová Věra
Pappová Lucie
Pleskač Jiří
Součková Petra
Stehno Pavel
Stryhalová Vendula
Toman Daniel
Tomášek Michal
Valeš Petr
Vlach Jiří
Vydrová Monika
Zdeňková Aneta
Zezuláková Jana
Žikeš Jan


K3.Č  
třídní: Mgr. Jana Vozábová 

Bureš Martin
Culková Ivana
Čapková Jitka
Doležal Tomáš
Dostálová Eliška
Frolík Michal
Hadravová Andrea
Heppnerová Michaela
Horní Adam
Hrdinová Gabriela
Jiráčková Markéta
Košťál Petr
Mottlová Petra
Smékalová Miluše
Šopík Tomáš
Trefil Pavel
Voldánová Tereza
Vencelides Tomáš

               


 

Pracoviště U Trojice
 
A4.A
třídní: Ing. Hana Kopicová

Bárta Michal
Beránek David
Bláhová Veronika
Čapková Ivana
Douchová Monika
Faitová Adéla
Ježková Hana
Kahoun Petr
Klimptová Lenka
Lacina Miroslav
Matějček Michal
Matějková Martina
Med Ondřej
Melounová Barbora
Pátková Michaela
Pešek Matěj
Skalová Jana
Staníčková Lada
Šťastný Jakub
Trněná Sandra
Uhlířová Lucie
Vácová Žaneta
Vach Ladislav
Vaňásková Šárka
Vlček Martin
Vojáčková Iveta
Vylíčil Adam

 
A4.B
třídní: Mgr. Andrea Dolejšová

        
Adamcová Vendula
Bártlová Pavla
Cihlářová Barbora
Fidlerová Lucie
Janáková Eliška
Jaroušková Eva
Karlová Aneta
Kašíková Sandra
Klementová Pavla
Kolaříková Pavla
Krahulíková Karolína
Krajíčková Hana
Krumlová Jana
Kruntorádová Marie
Krupauerová Kateřina
Kubátová Tereza
Macková Lucie
Milfait Marek
Milfaitová Tereza
Palánová Michaela
Pechová Veronika
Přenosilová Aneta
Sláma Petr
Šimková Eva
Šotolová Eva
Válová Věra
Weishäuplová Kateřina
Zadinová Marie
Zikmundová Markéta

   

Pracoviště Kyjovská
 
M4.
třídní: PhDr. Jaromíra Kvačková

Antl Jakub
Dobrovolná Kamila
Hrochová Lucie
Chromá Jitka
Jejkalová Antonie
Jiřík Michal
Jurková Jana
Kolář Michal
Kovářová Kristina
Křižanovská Ivana
Kůrka Jakub
Makovcová Iva
Moučková Aneta
Nápravníková Barbora
Nápravníková Kateřina
Ptáčníková Vladimíra
Rajdlová Andrea
Rokos Jakub
Slobodová Andrea
Stýblová Markéta
Svoboda Jakub
Vít Jiří
Zachariášová Lucie
         
    
    

C3.P   
třídní: Ing. Eva Forgáčová

Bélaiová Hana
Fiklíková Šárka
Jechová Lenka
Josková Veronika
Klepetková Lucie
Lišková Pavlína
Mašková Pavlína
Novák Petr
Polívková Lenka
Slavíková Veronika
Slobodová Mária
Sošková Markéta
Spilková Martina
Teclová Ilona
Tonarová Kristýna
Urbánek Martin
Wasserbauerová Zuzana
      


 

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev