2008

Zobrazeno: 1609

2008
Pracoviště Bratříků
 
O4.
třídní: RNDr. Ivana Holubová

Böhm Lukáš         
Brusmanová Šárka   
Dlesk Jan          
Frolová Petra      
Havelková Michaela 
Hlushchenko Yuliya 
Holasová Veronika  
Karásek Lukáš      
Kučerová Pavla     
Langerová Iveta    
Mihelyová Martina  
Prokopová Judita   
Šimek David        
Špačková Eliška    
Štefan Jakub       
Tichý Jiří         
Vytlačil Martin

Č3.
třídní: Ing. Alena Čiháková

Benda Zbyněk       
Botló Marek        
Cviková Denisa     
Čejková Kristýna   
Dostálová Lenka    
Gryčová Nikola     
Hladká Helena      
Karasová Gabriela  
Kotlík Miroslav    
Kotlík Petr        
Kovačková Lenka    
Motáková Jana      
Pecha Michal       
Provazníková Hana  
Provazníková Petra 
Pučalíková Magda   
Suchánek Jakub     
Tarabčák Martin 

K3.B
Bártl Filip        
Bártlová Aneta     
Čaňková Šárka      
Čáp Lukáš          
Daňová Kateřina    
Hájek Lukáš        
Havel David        
Jaščeg Michal      
Kalivoda Jiří      
Linhart Jaroslav   
Štědronská Iveta   
Tezner Tomáš       
Ulč Ondřej         
Voplakal Martin    
Zbořilová Martina

N2.
třídní: Ing. Lenka Janovská

Bačkovský Jan      
Balounová Radka    
Černoch Martin     
Dobrovolný Martin  
Dvořáková Lenka    
Havlíček Tomáš     
Holasová Zdenka    
Chromá Aneta       
Jindrová Lucie     
Jiráček Jiří       
Junová Dominika    
Kovtunová Tereza   
Krátká Michala     
Kubeš Leoš         
Lakatošová Žaneta  
Novák Petr         
Rasocha Lukáš      
Sommerová Petra    
Zrzavá Lucie

K3.A
třídní: Ing. Jana Lajnerová

Appelt Lukáš       
Daniš Michal       
Doležal Milan      
Fironová Tereza    
Halíková Šárka     
Hanauerová Ludmila 
Havel Kamil        
Henek Roman        
Chalupa Václav     
Jančová Jana       
Kodrlová Monika    
Mazuchová Nela     
Neuvirth Miroslav  
Pidima Milan       
Schwarz Ondřej     
Suchánek Marek     
Šádek Filip
Pracoviště U Trojice
 
A4.A
třídní: Mgr. Květa Klímová

Beránková Monika   
Culková Lenka      
Čermáková Dagmar   
Drahošová Jana     
Dundychová Karolína
Eisová Pavlína     
Hyršová Hana       
Charouz Milan      
Janata Ladislav    
Krpálková Michaela 
Kučírková Lenka    
Lacina Tomáš       
Lukešová Marcela   
Němcová Tereza     
Nikl Jiří          
Niklová Michaela   
Novák Radek        
Pinkasová Romana   
Piskačová Adéla    
Plodíková Petra    
Puhová Marika      
Strašilová Hana    
Topičová Markéta   
Tvrdík Lukáš       
Vampolová Lenka    
Viterová Markéta   
Mutl Jan

A4.B
třídní: Ing. Hubert Wiche

Adamec Rostislav   
Beránková Radka    
Blažíčková Marie   
Burdová Alena      
Časarová Jana      
Hejsková Veronika  
Zikmundová Kateřina
Hnilička Michal    
Jaroš Patrik       
Kabrhelová Lucie   
Kiššová Mária      
Klofáčová Miroslava
Kučírek Miloslav   
Lacinová Barbora   
Ledvinka Michal    
Linhart Petr       
Nouza Tomáš        
Novotná Michala    
Pešková Martina    
Říha Radek         
Shestak Bohdana    
Slámová Jaroslava  
Velíšková Veronika 
Zittová Lucie   
   

Pracoviště Kyjovská
 
M4.
třídní: PaedDr. Josef Hladík

Antlová Eva        
Čejka Karel        
Doubrava Karel     
Dvorská Andrea     
Hamerníková Olga   
Haubertová Ludmila 
Hučková Lucie      
Kotková Simona     
Krejčí Jan         
Kumžák Petr        
Michalová Daniela  
Němcová Monika     
Pešek Jan          
Prášek Michal      
Semerádová Alena   
Svobodová Veronika 
Škorpík Jaromír    
Špásová Romana     
Štorkanová Anna    
Vajrychová Zdeňka  
Wichterlová Nelly  
Zadinová Martina   
Žák Tomáš     

C3.P  
třídní: Bc. Vlasta Dolejší

Dajčová Tereza     
Grödlová Šárka     
Hindová Sabina     
Hovorková Eva      
Chalupová Tereza   
Janáčková Lucie    
Kölblová Kateřina  
Krátká Monika      
Paulíčková Zuzana  
Příborská Miroslava
Rutschová Pavla    
Samko Robert       
Sedláková Klára    
Semrád Petr        
Skokanová Pavlína  
Soukalová Tereza   
Stará Jiřina       
Štefáčková Michaela
Tuhá Karolina      
Tyrnerová Jana     
Uchytilová Marta

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev