2007

Zobrazeno: 39071

2007
Pracoviště Bratříků
 
O4.
třídní: Ing. Marie Mrázová

Barešová Iveta       
Dušková Lucie        
Fišarová Michaela    
Holman Ondřej        
Chytráček Petr       
Jelínková Dagmar     
Kočová Markéta       
Kohoutová Hana       
Kolářová Soňa        
Kováč Jan            
Kubátová Pavlína     
Kutlvašrová Monika   
Liška Roman          
Najbrt Petr          
Pavlasová Radka      
Podhorská Petra      
Rudolf Jiří          
Sládek Jiří          
Staněk Lukáš         
Štefáček Hynek       
Šudoma Petr          
Vejlupková Lenka     
Volfová Ivana

Č3.P
třídní: Mgr. Věra Sobotová

Adamová Pavlína      
Bencová Michaela     
Bencová Veronika     
Březinová Ilona      
Čermáková Andrea     
Čížkovská Lucie      
Fulier Jiří          
Janáčková Petra      
Neubauerová Zuzana   
Opršal Petr          
Pajerová Markéta     
Rosická Dominika     
Skala Vojtěch        
Sobotková Helena     
Stryhalová Vendula   
Syrovcová Nela       
Šeredová Radka       
Škodová Anna         
Veletová Michaela    
Votrubová Soňa       
Vytiska Jakub        
Žejdlíková Jana

N2.
třídní:  Ing. Hana Merclová

Adamec Michal        
Bělíková Veronika    
Brabencová Hana      
Hájek Jaroslav       
Hrubá Marie          
Chocholáčová Lenka   
Krejčová Alena       
Kvášová Martina      
Kynčlová Lenka       
Musilová Michaela    
Polívková Štěpánka   
Přívara Dušan        
Sobotková Eva        
Šimon Jiří           
Šťastný Michal       
Šulek Roman          
Šustrová Eliška      
Vosáhlová Jana       
Vrba Pavel

K3.
třídní: Ing. Zdeněk Janča

Bořilová Magdaléna   
Čapková Tereza       
Dolejšová Marcela    
Chromá Michaela      
Ježek Jaroslav       
Karas Lukáš          
Kissová Lenka        
Klementová Jana      
Kopecký Petr         
Křivohlavá Erika     
Malinová Markéta     
Marek Lukáš          
Němec Roman          
Novotná Magdaléna    
Pappová Lucie        
Pátková Šárka        
Piskač Milan         
Pleskač Jiří         
Stehno Pavel         
Šotola Ondřej        
Šulc Pavel           
Toman Daniel         
Vašák David          
Vondra Vít           
Žikeš Jan
Pracoviště U Trojice
 
A4.A
třídní: Mgr. Alena Slavíková

Benda Jiří           
Beranová Kamila      
Doležalová Denisa    
Dvořák Erik          
Fiedlerová Monika    
Hart Milan           
Holasová Markéta     
Hyršová Eva          
Jiráková Michala     
Karakhanyan Armine   
Karakhanyan Kristine 
Kolaříková Simona    
Kopp Marcel          
Krpálek Petr         
Kučerová Zuzana      
Kučírková Barbora    
Kuljová Jana         
Malíková Monika      
Moravec Pavel        
Neumannová Iveta     
Nguyen Thi Linh      
Pavlíčková Michaela  
Pecha Zdeněk         
Petrová Naděžda      
Petrová Petra        
Povová Denisa        
Rutschová Veronika   
Strašilová Gabriela  
Ševců Martina        
Veselý Petr          
Zápotočný Lukáš

A4.B
třídní: Josef Fiala

Bencová Jana         
Botló David          
Doubková Adéla       
Dubnová Simona       
Frolík Daniel        
Fulierová Jana       
Honza Filip          
Jelínková Tereza     
Koťarová Lucie       
Krepčíková Klára     
Kruntorád Ondřej     
Kutiš Pavel          
Machová Ivana        
Malíková Pavlína     
Nováková Eliška      
Novotná Eva          
Pešková Ivana        
Rozínková Vendula    
Smejkalová Markéta   
Súkeníková Olga      
Trněná Sabina        
Tůmová Markéta       
Tyllerová Veronika   
Všetečková Kamila    
Záklasníková Eva     
Závrská Kristýna     
Žoudlíková Adéla
Pracoviště Kyjovská
 
M4.
třídní: Mgr. Jarmila Zrnová

Brabenec Pavel       
Čechová Zuzana       
Čížková Andrea       
Grubauer Milan       
Havlíčková Lenka     
Hepnerová Miroslava  
Kaňkovská Martina    
Kocmanová Lucie      
Königová Aneta       
Kvášová Lucie        
Lišková Markéta      
Navrátilová Jana     
Nováková Kristýna    
Smetáčková Lucie     
Sombergová Lucie     
Šantrůček Jakub      
Šimonová Jana        
Uchytilová Tereza    
Vít Josef            
Voborníková Monika   
Zadinová Jiřina      
Zich Tomáš

C3.K
třídní: Mgr. Václav Adam

Cestrová Markéta     
Coufalová Ivana      
Doležalová Renáta    
Hálová Andrea        
Jelínková Marcela    
Kučerová Zuzana      
Peroutková Šárka     
Pešta Václav         
Sokalová Renáta      
Šrámková Iveta       
Ullrichová Lucie     
Dušková Veronika     
Fuitová Kateřina     
Hailichová Lenka     
Králová Lucie        
Moravcová Martina    
Mrkvičková Michaela  
Nová Věra            
Pešková Michaela     
Podmelová Helena     
Stehnová Eliška      
Šulistová Monika     
Šulistová Pavlína    
Váchová Lucie
O4.V
třídní: Ing. Jarmila Švecová

Blažejovská Ivana    
Burešová Lucie       
Grödlová Kateřina    
Jarošová Alexandra   
Jelenová Radka       
Kazdová Zuzana       
Konfrštová Vladimíra 
Koubová Kristýna     
Koubská Radana       
Kubátová Hana        
Nováková Šárka       
Plodíková Kateřina   
Poupětová Eva        
Procházková Radka    
Púčalová Ludmila     
Šídlová Lenka        
Vondráčková Karolína

D3.
třídní: Ing. Eva Forgáčová

Böhmová Jana         
Fialková Hana        
Jávorková Dana       
Klubalová Marie      
Merglová Marcela     
Myslivcová Vladislava
Navrkalová Martina   
Sedláková Šárka      
Šloufová Sylva

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev