2006

Zobrazeno: 1648

2006
Pracoviště Bratříků
 
OP4.
třídní: PaedDr. Ilona Štirská

Dočekalová Renáta  
Gašperáková Leona  
Horáková Pavlína   
Horní Martina      
Janoušek Petr      
Kuberová Petra     
Kučírková Lenka    
Moravcová Šárka    
Musilová Jitka     
Sobota Ondřej      
Stojanová Petra    
Šimoníček Jan      
Šoupal Martin      
Špiňarová Petra    
Talácko Jan        
Teplan Tomáš       
Vojtěchová Soňa    
Zemanová Andrea    
Váchová Michaela

K3.
třídní: PhDr. Etela Stará

Bačkovský Jan      
Caltová Veronika   
Čejková Monika     
Havlíček Tomáš     
Horáková Lenka     
Josková Jitka      
Kadlec Václav      
Kučírek Václav     
Nováková Pavla     
Ondráček Dominik   
Palásek Martin     
Pátek Martin       
Podhorský Jan      
Půlpán Ondřej      
Rippelová Vanda    
Říčan Lukáš        
Sommerová Petra    
Štěpán Martin      
Vencovský Stanislav
Vondra Petr        
Vondrák Martin     
Zmrhalová Lucie

P3.
třídní: Ing. Lenka Janovská

Baštová Markéta    
Boháčová Petra     
Brabec Petr        
Čejková Daniela    
Doležalová Soňa    
Dvořáková Lenka    
Fišarová Ivana     
Houfková Alena     
Hromádka Jiří      
Chromá Aneta       
Ježková Věra       
Jindrová Lucie     
Jiráček Jiří       
Mařík Miroslav     
Mátlová Zuzana     
Procházka Lukáš    
Prokopová Hana     
Šimonová Michala   
Vocílková Petra    
Boleslavský Michal

N2.
třídní: Mgr. Karel Pompe

Benáková Hana      
Fialka Michal      
Guhlová Lucie      
Hanusová Marie     
Janů Jiří          
Jeklová Hana       
Kocián Jiří        
Kučírková Jana     
Němec Michal       
Neuwirthová Petra  
Příbramský Karel   
Syrový Jiří        
Šembera Ondřej     
Švácha Jakub       
Talichová Nela

Č3.K
Ing. Bohuslav Musil

Balounová Radka    
Čuříková Jiřina    
Dajč David         
Dobrovolný Martin  
Dušek Martin       
Fialová Ivana      
Gerža Zdeněk       
Havlíček Josef     
Hoffmannová Ludmila
Jurošková Kateřina 
Klečanská Jana     
Kosnar Michal      
Kubátová Petra     
Kubeš Leoš         
Kubová Lucie       
Losenický Stanislav
Macek Miloslav     
Niklová Monika     
Novák Petr         
Pejchar Daniel     
Rosecká Zuzana     
Rosenberg Zbyněk   
Toman Ondřej       
Vlach Jiří         
Zárubová Květa     
Gálik Petr

Pracoviště U Trojice
 
4.A
Ing. Radka Svatošová

Berka Karel         
Blažek Tomáš        
Doležalová Hana     
Doležalová Martina  
Holasová Irena      
Choutková Alena     
Klementová Zuzana   
Kohoutová Iveta     
Koťarová Jitka      
Kotlasová Ilona     
Kučírek David       
Kuličková Pavla     
Malinová Petra      
Medová Veronika     
Měrková Tereza      
Mištová Ludmila     
Muzikářová Alena    
Novosádová Monika   
Pidimová Lenka      
Rokos Lukáš         
Rudolfová Iva       
Rücklová Žaneta     
Sobotková Petra     
Svoboda Michal      
Šantrůčková Veronika
Štrosová Helena     
Švecová Monika      
Vomelová Marta      
Ficbauerová Aneta   
Vopálenská Iva
4.B
Ing. Marian Drinka

Adamcová Eva        
Bednář Jan          
Břízová Lucie       
Čermák Jaromír      
Dočkalová Lenka     
Douchová Jaroslava  
Herzánová Eva       
Hnízdilová Lucie    
Joklová Jana        
Kafková Lucie       
Kašpírková Michaela 
Kolesová Lucie      
Krupičková Michaela 
Kubát Jan           
Kutlvašrová Eva     
Malíková Michaela   
Martinová Alena     
Matoušková Lenka    
Miksová Pavla       
Miřátská Michaela   
Moravcová Miloslava 
Najbrt Pavel        
Němec Jaromír       
Panská Pavla        
Sedláček Luboš      
Švanda Pavel        
Tomšů Zuzana        
Vašková Lucie       
Veselý Miloš        
Vlčková Veronika    
Volná Lenka         
Jonák Michal

Pracoviště Kyjovská
 
 M4.
Zlata Špitálníková

Dalecký Michal     
Dopita Jan         
Drozd Petr         
Dvořáková Pavlína  
Endrlová Petra     
Fejtová Monika     
Fikarová Lucie     
Fritschová Lucie   
Horák Tomáš        
Jelínek Roman      
Komůrková Iveta    
Kotlíková Kateřina 
Kovář Jan          
Krajčovič Daniel   
Krejčová Martina   
Kubát Lukáš        
Milichovský Tomáš  
Pavlíková Zuzana   
Szczotková Michaela
Šindelářová Jana   
Vachutková Dagmar  
Vidličková Zuzana  
Vojířová Kristýna  
Zvulíková Zuzana   
Jelínek Aleš       
Vajrychová Alena

C3.
třídní: Ing. Zdeňka Králíčková

Bartáková Jitka    
Bendová Květoslava 
Jánošík Pavel      
Kopecká Jana       
Krátká Michala     
Krůzová Lucie      
Mašek Lukáš        
Němcová Lucie      
Opitzová Pavla     
Šimonová Lenka     
Šotolárová Hana    
Šotolová Magdalena 
Vondrová Šárka     
Zadinová Vlasta
O4.V
Mgr. Blanka Jelínková

Bartáková Dagmar   
Běláková Pavla     
Čapková Markéta    
Čermáková Andrea   
Fuxová Michaela    
Hamáková Kateřina  
Chalupová Petra    
Chudobová Ivana    
Jurčíková Vendulka 
Kociánová Veronika 
Krsová Zuzana      
Merglová Alena     
Nyklová Michaela   
Rousová Anna       
Svobodová Iva      
Tumová Monika      
Vencová Kateřina   
Viterová Marika    
Vobořilová Jana    
Vodvárková Lucie

P3.K
třídní: Ing. Marie Koumarová

Burian Jakub       
Čermáková Lucie    
Čermáková Simona   
Dáňová Pavlína     
Hirš Martin        
Hoffinger Jiří     
Hospodková Michala 
Hroch Karel        
Jeníčková Anna     
Justová Iveta      
Konopásková Romana 
Krejsová Petra     
Kuchařová Hana     
Marková Lenka      
Prokopová Ludmila  
Ruszová Lucie      
Smrkta Vladimír    
Večeřová Martina   
Vokálová Lucie     
Zadinová Petra     
Záhorová Gabriela

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev