2005

Zobrazeno: 1639

2005
Pracoviště Bratříků 851
 
OP4.
třídní: Mgr. Miroslav Ježek

Bencová Marcela     
Dalíková Pavlína    
Gryčová Jana        
Hermannová Jana     
Hlaváčová Lucie     
Kučírková Radka     
Matoušová Petra     
Medková Jana        
Meloun Jakub        
Míchal Lukáš        
Moravcová Petra     
Pejchová Anna       
Pospíchal Václav    
Pospíchal Vojtěch   
Řípová Zdeňka       
Sedlmajerová Hana   
Staňková Petra      
Tomášek Jan         
Váchová Michaela

Č3.P
třídní: Ing. Alena Čiháková

Brabencová Hana     
Čáp Michal          
Červenka David      
Janů Jiří           
Kolouch Jaroslav    
Kopecká Petra       
Králík David        
Kvášová Martina     
Kynčlová Lenka      
Maříková Simona     
Nováková Iveta      
Novotná Hana        
Novotná Jaroslava   
Pazderová Monika    
Rasocha Lukáš       
Rázl Jan            
Satrapová Iveta     
Sobotková Eva       
Šemíková Jana       
Šimon Jiří          
Šimonovičová Jana   
Vavřička Jiří

K3.A
třídní: Mgr. Eliška Kahounová

Adamec Michal       
Burdová Michaela    
Hájek Jaroslav      
Hrůza Martin        
Janoušek Michal     
Krátký Zdeněk       
Krpálek Tomáš       
Kysučanová Lucie    
Lédl Jakub          
Marek Tomáš         
Milichovský Ladislav
Novák Petr          
Novotný Michal      
Pacalová Anna       
Polívková Štěpánka  
Smejkal Libor       
Sochůrek Oldřich    
Sýkora Martin       
Šimečková Lenka

N2.
třídní: RNDr. Helena Pavlíčková

Budinský Michal     
Danielová Marta     
Diviaková Petra     
Fikarová Petra      
Forman Miroslav     
Hanousková Markéta  
Hanousková Martina  
Havlová Petra       
Hejdová Jana        
Klonová Jana        
Krejčová Zdenka     
Labancová Lucie     
Lokvencová Šárka    
Polanská Barbora    
Pospíchal Roman     
Poulíčková Jana     
Ptáčníková Šárka    
Stehno Milan        
Štědrý Lukáš        
Švecová Lenka       
Tlapáková Lucie     
Tomek Jakub         
Uher Jan            
Vondra Martin

K3.B
třídní: Mgr. Hana Pertlová 
 

Beránková Jaroslava 
Černoch Martin      
Červená Veronika    
Fialová Veronika    
Hankeová Helena     
Hejkalová Tereza    
Hořínek Zdeněk      
Hrubá Marie         
Josková Veronika    
Kumštár Václav      
Marková Jitka       
Motáková Jaroslava  
Němcová Eliška      
Novák Pavel         
Pátek Jiří          
Široký Vojtěch      
Šťastný Michal      
Štefan Petr         
Tecl Michal
Pracoviště U Trojice 2005  
4.A
třídní: Mgr. Miroslava Lupačová

Blažková Klára
Drahozalová Šárka
Fikarová Markéta
Hrabec Lukáš
Javorská Marta
Kaplan Jan
Karlova Hana
Kubát Richard
Lipová Petra
Macková Ivana
Mariška Lukáš
Macková Petra
Nováková Petra
Pešková Alena
Rosická Michaela
Rutschová Ingrid
Svobodová Petra
Sauerová Ludmila
Teplá Hana
Tomanová Michaela
Válová Adriana
Vísnerová Lenka
Vlčková Pavlína
Vondráček Petr
Vopálenská Iva
Vykoukal Lukáš
4.B
třídní: RNDr. Irena Králová

Beránková Eva
Blažková Jana
Čejková Petra
Doucha Lukáš
Dubnová Ludmila
Fejfarová Jana
Frühbauerová Lucie
Heřmánková Klára
Janáková Adda
Kohoutová Lenka
Králová Adéla
Kubát Jan
Malá Romana
Marešová Markéta
Marková Blanka
Nechvátalová Romana
Nováková Alena
Ondrák Jan
Pešková Iveta
Pešoutová Barbora
Prodělalová Barbora
Sedláková Jana
Sládková Petra
Solnařová Dita
Stejskalová Pavla
Špalková Olga
Vašáková Romana
Vencovská Monika
Veselý Miloš
Žáková Tereza

Pracoviště Kyjovská 3187  
OČ4.
Mgr. Milan Švejda

Baxantová Marika     
Cudlínová Marcela    
Fejtová Romana       
Fialová Hana         
Hepnerová Pavlína    
Kafková Iva          
Komrsková Markéta    
Komrsková Petra      
Kopicová Ivana       
Košťálová Jana       
Kubátová Šárka       
Mandátová Pavla      
Mazuchová Petra      
Nováková Petra       
Prášková Michaela    
Rosická Ilona        
Rutová Iveta         
Sádovská Ivana       
Semerádová Barbora   
Šitavancová Petra

KR3.
třídní: Zlata Špitálníková

Beňušová Ivana       
Cípová Markéta       
Čapková Radmila      
Holasová Veronika    
Hořtová Martina      
Jílková Jindřiška    
Kahounová Bohumila   
Kopicová Barbora     
Moravcová Dana       
Němcová Petra        
Němcová Šárka        
Pavlová Miroslava    
Pazourová Lucie      
Petráčková Martina   
Sochrová Lenka       
Vopěnková Iveta      
Vránová Veronika     
Záhorová Simona
CP3.
třídní: Vlasta Dolejší

Blažková Ludmila     
Breuerová Jana       
Břoušková Věra       
Exnerová Lucie       
Exnerová Michaela    
Hoffingerová Kateřina
Horáková Lada        
Jelínková Markéta    
Krejčová Lucie       
Ledvinová Adéla      
Sommerová Ivana      
Straková Miroslava   
Vávrová Šárka        
Vlčková Petra        
Zadina Michal

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev