2004

Zobrazeno: 1801

2004
Obchodní akademie U Trojice 2005

4. A
třídní: Mgr. Marie Bohuslavová 

Bořek Jan
Dočkalová Petra
Douchová Světlana
Gryč Jaroslav
Holčáková Monika
Hyršová Lenka
Chladová Mariina
Chvojová Marie
Jansík Pavel
Krejčí Aleš
Kubincová Lenka
Meruňková Helena
Palacká Petra
Pechová Karolína
Polcarová Martin
Rázlová Veronika
Smolíková Maria
Svobodová Aiena
Štefáček Jakub
Šudomová Zuzana
Endrle Michal

4. B 
třídní: Ing. Hana Kopicová 

Beránková Veronika
Čermák Zdeněk
Červenková Tereza
Červínová Lucie
Fialová Ivana
Mollerová Markéta
Romanová Michaela
Hammer Jan
Honsigová Iva
Jelenova Klára
Kafková Jaromíra
Karhan Josef
Kubátová Dana
Menoušková Zuzana
Neuwirthová Marie
Plodíková Michaela
Pokorná Iva
Pospíchalová Pavla
Prajslerová Alena
Rezničenková Denisa
Rosecký Václav
Trtíková Marie
Vávrová Iva
Vošická Lucie

ISŠPS Bratříků 851
 
O4.
třídní: Mgr. Josef Firon

Bártíková Helena     
Bártová Ilona        
Beneš Milan          
Burdová Romana       
Culková Veronika     
Farková Veronika     
Hajdinová Martina    
Janáčková Michaela   
Klepetková Soňa      
Meloun Jan           
Milfaitová Silvie    
Ondráček David       
Pelikán Tomáš        
Rasocha Tomáš        
Ryšavá Šárka         
Smetana Lukáš        
Veletová Zdeňka      
Vondra René

Č3.P
třídní: RNDr. Ivana Holubová

Benáková Hana        
Botlóová Veronika    
Bradáč Jakub         
Čejková Michala      
Fialka Michal        
Havlová Michaela     
Jelínková Jitka      
Kahoun Jiří          
Matoušková Marcela   
Mazánková Kateřina   
Nováková Jana        
Satrapová Marie      
Špilková Andrea      
Talichová Nela       
Tomášková Lucie      
Vajrychová Pavlína   
Vejlupek František   
Vrba Pavel           
Vykoukalová Andrea   
Žemličková Irena

K3.A
třídní: Mgr. Karel Pompe

Drdlová Jaroslava    
Eliáš Vojtěch        
Fialová Aneta        
Jeklová Hana         
Koudelková Lucie     
Kubátová Petra       
Kysučanová Lucie     
Močuba Ivo           
Němec Michal         
Neuwirthová Petra    
Petr Jiří            
Pluhařová Jana       
Rýdl Zdeněk          
Sekerka Pavel        
Šembera Ondřej       
Zvolánková Jana


N2.A
třídní:  Ing. Hana Merclová

Bencová Hana         
Burýšková Hana       
Dušková Lucie        
Chaloupková Martina  
Kolář Jiří           
Mokrý Jan            
Pavlasová Alena      
Pešková Miroslava    
Pokorná Věra         
Schořová Ludmila     
Suchá Lucie          
Štěrba Tomáš         
Tichá Radka

N2.B
třídní: Mgr. Věra Sobotová

Bauman Martin        
Blažek Radek         
Čejková Petra        
Dubnová Emilie       
Konfršt Lukáš        
Léblová Tereza       
Levic Jan            
Lhotecká Markéta     
Medek Jiří           
Mottlová Lucie       
Němcová Jitka        
Nováková Martina     
Novotný Jan          
Pojmanová Věra       
Sedlmajerová Zdeňka  
Slanařová Romana     
Smolíková Renata     
Svoboda Jiří         
Špitálníková Martina 
Vopěnka Aleš         
Zalábková Marta

K3.B
třídní:  Ing. Zdeněk Janča

Drdlová Jaroslava    
Eliáš Vojtěch        
Fialová Aneta        
Jeklová Hana         
Koudelková Lucie     
Kubátová Petra       
Kysučanová Lucie     
Močuba Ivo           
Němec Michal         
Neuwirthová Petra    
Petr Jiří            
Pluhařová Jana       
Rýdl Zdeněk          
Sekerka Pavel        
Šembera Ondřej       
Zvolánková Jana
ISŠ Kyjovská 3187  
MO4

Bártová Žaneta      
Cempírková Tereza   
Cihlář Petr         
Červenclová Pavlína 
Doležalová Petra    
Fišer Luděk         
Hanusová Jana       
Haubertová Eliška   
Kolesa Ivo          
Trojanová Michaela  
Kotěrová Markéta    
Krutišová Eva       
Lacina Petr         
Losenická Jitka     
Moravcová Kateřina  
Moravcová Markéta   
Novotná Barbora     
Piskačová Pavlína   
Skořepová Lenka     
Staňková Stanislava 
Šindelářová Jana    
Špinar Václav       
Štrobl Michal       
Vacatová Šárka      
VAN LIEROP BERNARDUS
Vocílková Renata    
Vodová Zdeňka       
Zvulíková Zuzana

CU3
Bělohlávková Anna   
Fiala Lukáš         
Fikarová Jana       
Hanousková Petra    
Haubertová Ludmila  
Kožíšková Petra     
Kuljová Jana        
Lacinová Eva        
Ludvíková Ivana     
Málková Eva         
Petříčková Pavla    
Piskačová Pavlína   
Šílová Eva          
Zadinová Martina

 OČ4

Adamcová Marie      
Bencová Petra       
Blažková Hana       
Hamerníková Šárka   
Kličková Kristýna   
Kotlíková Miroslava 
Krátká Michaela     
Málková Pavlína     
Málková Veronika    
Matoušová Zdeňka    
Rezková Jana        
Rytnauerová Jana    
Smejkalová Barbora  
Stejskalová Ilona   
Stejskalová Monika  
Šmídová Jaroslava   
Špačková Zuzana     
Špatinková Lenka    
Teclová Marcela     
Váchová Martina     
Vejlupková Lenka    
Vokounová Lenka     
Vopěnková Lucie

O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev