1975

Zobrazeno: 1415


1975
Ekonomická škola dvouletá 2.A Ekonomická škola dvouletá 2.B

Tablo

2.a EŠ 1973-75
třídní Zdeňka Dostálová

  1. Adamcová Jana
  2. Adamcová Květoslava
  3. Bártů Miroslava
  4. Benešová Marie
  5. Beránková Jaroslava
  6. Běhounková Ilona
  7. Blažková Světlana
  8. Bonaventurová Hana
  9. Caklová Bohumila
  10. Cihlářová Blanka
  11. Cimrmanová Hana
  12. Čermáková Ivana
  13. Čermáková Marie
  14. Dolejší Zdeňka
  15. Doležalová Zdeňka
  16. Dundáčková Alena
  17. Dvořáková Jana
  18. Fikerová Zdenka
  19. Fridrichovská Hana
  20. Groulíková Helena
  21. Herodesová Květoslava
  22. Holendová Věra
  23. Hudáková Hana
  24. Chalupníková Bohumila
  25. Jandová Vlasta
  26. Jedličková Jaroslava
  27. Jůzová Marcela
  28. Kadlecová Ludmila
  29. Karasová Helena
  30. Klementová Marie
  31. Koubská Marie
  32. Koubská Hana
  33. Krupičková Hana


Tablo

2.b EŠ 1973-75
třídní Vlasta Čížková

  1. Kubátová Miloslava
  2. Kubů Věra
  3. Kumbárová Miroslava
  4. Kuncová Ludmila
  5. Linhartová Eva
  6. Matoušková Marta
  7. Michelfeitová Dana
  8. Mojžíšová Marie
  9. Navrátilová Blanka
  10. Nevolová Marie
  11. Pechová Libuše
  12. Peková Miloslava
  13. Pešavová Marie
  14. Prchalová Věra
  15. Prosová Ludmila
  16. Rokosová Alena
  17. Smolíková Eva
  18. Stýblová Miloslava
  19. Šimková Eva
  20. Šlosarová Zdeňka
  21. Šotolová Irena
  22. Teclová Jaroslava
  23. Teclová Marie
  24. Tichá Marcela
  25. Tomášková Hana
  26. Uttendorfská Bohumíra
  27. Vališová Jana
  28. Vondráčková Miroslava
  29. Zámečníková Jarmila


1975
Střední ekonomická škola čtyřletá  

Tablo

IV. SEŠ 1971-75
třídní Ing. Marta Pertlová

  1. Bártová Ludmila
  2. Blažková Iva (Králová)
  3. Dvořáková Jana
  4. Herudová Jitka (Žatečková)
  5. Hiršová Alena
  6. Husárová Ilona
  7. Jindra František
  8. Johanidesová Naděžda
  9. Jonáková Věra
  10. Jůzlová Jana (Sochrová)
  11. Krajinová Marie
  12. Kučerová Hana
  13. Kumbárová Zdeňka
  14. Kutlvašrová Dagmar
  15. Mašková Věra
  16. Nejedlý Milan
  17. Neubauerová Libuše
  18. Novotný Lubomír
  19. Pfeifferová Jana (Pávková)
  20. Pipková Zdeňka
  21. Prchal Petr
  22. Prchalová Dana
  23. Prokšová Helena
  24. Rapáčová Alena
  25. Rokos Milan
  26. Říha Vladimír
  27. Simajchl Petr
  28. Sklenářová Dagmar
  29. Spěváková Božena
  30. Staňková Miroslava
  31. Sukdoláková Bohumila
  32. Šafránková Zdeňka
  33. Škrampal Zbyněk
  34. Špalková Růžena
  35. Tarasová Jaroslava (Popelová)
  36. Vaková Zdena
  37. Vondráček Jiří
  38. Wasserbauerová Miluše




O škole

Studium

Projekty

Zřizovatel:  
 
     

Nebuďte průměrní,
přidejte se mezi elitu...

chev